Banner Electoral

UNITS

COALICIÓ UNITS (UNITS) - Alicante
1. PATRICIA GRANADO DE LA ORDEN (CONTIGO)
2. JUAN VALENTÍN CARRASCO FOLLANA (CONTIGO)
3. OLIMPIA FERNÁNDEZ PASTOR (CONTIGO)
4. CARLOS SAN JOSÉ ALONSO (CONTIGO)
5. GISELA ORTIZ GALLARDO (CONTIGO)
6. DAVID MARTÍNEZ COLOMINA (CONTIGO)
7. ANA ISABEL PONSODA SANCHIS (VLC UNIDA)
8. ALEJANDRO GARCIA RADUAN (CONTIGO)
9. MARÍA DEL PILAR ESTEBAN SALMERON (CONTIGO)
10. JOSÉ ANTONIO PEREZ SAVALL (VLC UNIDA)
11. EUDOSIA NÚÑEZ ÁLVAREZ (CONTIGO)
12. FRANCISCO HERRERO PARDO (CONTIGO)
13. MARÍA PÉREZ ROMEU (VLC UNIDA)
14. MARCELINO MENA VERA (CONTIGO)
15. ESTHER MENÁRGUEZ NAVARRO (CONTIGO)
16. GONZALO GARCÍA PARDO (CONTIGO)
17. TRINIDAD MAESTRE MIRALLES (CONTIGO)
18. JOSÉ ALARCÓN MORENO (CONTIGO)
19. JOSEFA SÁNCHEZ MORENO (CONTIGO)
20. JOAQUÍN DESCALS GILABERT (CONTIGO)
21. MARÍA LUISA BRAVO CABAÑAS (CONTIGO)
22. JOSÉ JOAQUÍN ENCINAS ÁLVAREZ (CONTIGO)
23. PAULA SANTAMARÍA RICART (CONTIGO)
24. DAVID SAN JOSÉ ALONSO (CONTIGO)
25. SERGIO LLOPES PALACIOS (CONTIGO)
26. ANTONIO CHAVES BAUTISTA (CONTIGO)
27. EVA RUIZ COLOMINA (CONTIGO)
28. MIGUEL ANGEL MARÍN FERNÁNDEZ (CONTIGO)
29. ÁNGEL FERMOSELLE ESCLÁPEZ (CONTIGO)
30. LUCY MARTIN TUCKER (CONTIGO)
31. EDUARDO CONTRERAS VICENTE (CONTIGO)
32. JOSE MANUEL MORA PLA (CONTIGO)
33. GEMA MARÍA AGUADO GARCÍA (CONTIGO)
34. LUIS JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ AZNAR (CONTIGO)
35. JOSEFA CRIADO MARTÍNEZ (CONTIGO)
S1. GUILLERMO GARCÍA ORTIZ (independiente)
S2. MARÍA DOLORES RUIZ PRIETO (CONTIGO)
S3. ENRIQUE JORGE CONTE GARCÍA (independiente)
S4. MARÍA DEL CARMEN ALONSO BARCÓN (CONTIGO)
S5. FERNANDO RICO RODRÍGUEZ (CONTIGO)
COALICIÓ UNITS (UNITS) - Castellón
1. TOMÁS MELIÁ ALAPONT (LO NOSTRE)
2. ROSA BOTET ORTS (UEP)
3. REGINA BALLESTER BAUTISTA (LO NOSTRE)
4. ANTONIO GUILLOT FARNÓS (LO NOSTRE)
5. LUIS ALBALATE VENTURA (LO NOSTRE)
6. MANUEL EDUARDO ARIN PIÑANA (LO NOSTRE)
7. YAIZA CERDÁ BALLESTER (LO NOSTRE)
8. SEBASTIÁN COZAS HERNÁNDEZ (LO NOSTRE)
9. MIGUEL ENRIQUE BLASCO ALBAMONTE (LO NOSTRE)
10. LUISA MERCADE FERRER (LO NOSTRE)
11. CESAR NAVARRO GIMÉNEZ (LO NOSTRE)
12. BARBARA AMAT MONDRAGÓN (LO NOSTRE)
13. IONEL PRICOP PASCU (LO NOSTRE)
14. MARIA ISABEL ESTUPIÑÁ CARDONA (LO NOSTRE)
15. JOSE ALBERTO DABON PALLARÉS (LO NOSTRE)
16. MARIA DE LA PAZ BALLESTER BAUTISTA (LO NOSTRE)
17. SAUL MESA FALOMIR (LO NOSTRE)
18. MARIA TERESA PEREA SANCHEZ (LO NOSTRE)
19. JUAN ANTONIO GERMAN MATEO (LO NOSTRE)
20. JAVIER SORLÍ GELLIDA (LO NOSTRE)
21. MARÍA JESÚS PARREÑO BALLESTER (LO NOSTRE)
22. NORIS ELSA RODRIGUEZ ANGULO (LO NOSTRE)
23. VICENTE NACHER MARI (Independiente)
24. JUAN CARLOS GALINDO GOMEZ (Independiente)
S1. MARIA DOLORES BAUTISTA MUÑOZ (LO NOSTRE)
S2. SAMUEL ESCUDERO GABARRI (LO NOSTRE)
S3. LUCAS SANZ JIMENEZ (LO NOSTRE)
COALICIÓ UNITS (UNITS) - Valencia
1. JOSÉ ENRIQUE AGUAR VILA (CONTIGO)
2. LUIS MIGUEL ÁLVARO TAMARIT (LO NOSTRE)
3. VICENTE GONZÁLEZ-LIZONDO SÁNCHEZ (VLC UNIDA)
4. MARÍA JULIA ESCRIBANO ROCA (UEP)
5. CARMEN LLOPES PALACIOS (CONTIGO)
6. BEATRIZ BELTRÁN JORDÁ (LO NOSTRE)
7. VORO LÓPEZ VERDEJO (VLC UNIDA)
8. ANA MARÍA SEBASTIÁN TOMÁS (UEP)
9. JUAN JOSÉ RAMÍREZ PÉREZ (CONTIGO)
10. EDUARDO BANACLOIG MADUEÑO (LO NOSTRE)
11. FERNANDO JOSÉ CHIVA PALOMARES (VLC UNIDA)
12. FRANCISCO TARÍN LAFUENTE (UEP)
13. JAIME CARLOS BORJA SENDRA (CONTIGO)
14. DESAMPARADOS BLAY ALABARTA (LO NOSTRE)
15. CRISTINA URBÁN LÓPEZ (VLC UNIDA)
16. CÉSAR JOSÉ SALVO GARCÍA (UEP)
17. CARLOS LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ (CONTIGO)
18. FERNANDO GABALDÓN OLIVER (LO NOSTRE)
19. MARIOLA LLOPIS CORTES (VLC UNIDA)
20. MARÍA DE LOS DESAMPARADOS CASTILLO MOLINERO (CONTIGO)
21. TOMÁS ROIG RICÓS (CONTIGO)
22. DJURDJICA DJURIC NIKOLIC (LO NOSTRE)
23. DIANA MARÍA MONTESINOS ORTS (VLC UNIDA)
24. EDUARDO GRAU CARRIÓN (UEP)
25. RAÚL PRATS POZUELO (CONTIGO)
26. SALVADOR CASTELLÓ MOCHOLÍ (LO NOSTRE)
27. GEMMA LÓPEZ VERDEJO (VLC UNIDA)
28. JOSÉ FRANCISCO SORIANO HERNÁNDEZ (UEP)
29. GEMA GARCÍA SANCHO (CONTIGO)
30. FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ ESPINO (LO NOSTRE)
31. RAMÓN CALVO SAMPEDRO (CONTIGO)
32. JOSÉ MANUEL ROS TORRENT (UEP)
33. JUAN ANTONIO CASTILLO PEDRAJAS (CONTIGO)
34. CONSUELO GARCÍA RODA (LO NOSTRE)
35. MARÍA DEL CARMEN MARÍN PÉREZ (CONTIGO)
36. MANUEL BELTRÁN AGUILAR (UEP)
37. ABRAHAM ABAD ESTEBAN (CONTIGO)
38. JAVIER CARBONELL MONTESINOS (LO NOSTRE)
39. JOSEFA HERNÁNDEZ SOLER (CONTIGO)
40. MARÍA ISABEL BATALLER GRANERO (CONTIGO)
S1. JOSÉ FRANCISCO BOIX YUSTE (CONTIGO)
S2. BENJAMÍN SORIANO ALAMAR (LO NOSTRE)
S3. MARÍA AMPARO GIMENO MOMPARLER (UEP)
S4. SEGUNDO ANTONIO GARCÍA CUENCA (CONTIGO)
S5. MARTA CONSUELO ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ (CONTIGO)
S6. MARÍA DEL PILAR SEGARRA ESQUERDO (UEP)

Agenda