Banner Electoral

Compromís

COMPROMÍS: MÉS-INICIATIVA-VERDSEQUO (COMPROMÍS) - Alicante
1. AITANA JOANA MAS MAS
2. GERARD FULLANA MARTÍNEZ
3. MARIA JOSE CALABUIG VANYÓ
4. JUAN BORDERA ROMÁ (independiente)
5. MARINA TERESA GONZÁLEZ MACIÁ
6. NATXO BELLIDO SUAY
7. TAMARA MARTÍNEZ LIDÓN (independiente)
8. ALBERTO ROBLES CRESPO
9. JORDI DAVÓ I MOLTÓ (independiente)
10. BEATRIZ RIERA BUJEDO
11. MARIA PAULA CARSI ZEGRI
12. JOSÉ VICENTE FERNÁNDEZ COSTA
13. LUISA FERNANDA MARTÍN BATALLER
14. JOSEP MARTÍ GÓMEZ VALLS
15. RODOLFO COLOMA MIÑANA
16. CARLES ANTONI ESPINOSA CARPIO
17. ISABEL LLOBELL MAS
18. CARLES SANSALVADOR I LLOPIS
19. AITOR JUAN LUZ
20. CLARA PAYÁ MARTÍNEZ
21. ANDREA MIRAMBELL CALVO
22. JOAN NAVE PERUCHA
23. ION CORRALES ORTÍN
24. ALBA LASERNA BRAVO
25. CARLOS JAVIER SAPENA MARTÍN
26. VIRGINIA MORIEL BUENO
27. MARIA JOSÉ GARCIA ROSELLÓ
28. TRINIDAD CANDELA HURTADO
29. MIGUEL ÁNGEL DIAZ-REGAÑÓN SALVADOR
30. SERGIO AGUEITOS SORIANO
31. CONXI MARTÍNEZ VERDÚ
32. ADRIANA PAREDES MÍNGUEZ
33. JOSEP BERNABEU MESTRE
34. ALEXANDRE CERRADELO GARCIA
35. MANUEL ALCARAZ RAMOS
S1. MARIBEL MORERA MATEOS-APARICIO
S2. ESTEVE RUIZ RODENAS
S3. JOSÉ RICO RICO
S4. MARIA ANTONIA LAVIÓS ZARAGOZA
S5. CARME CATALÀ CATURLA
COMPROMÍS: MÉS-INICIATIVA-VERDSEQUO (COMPROMÍS) - Castellón
1. VICENT MARZÀ I IBÀÑEZ
2. VERÒNICA RUIZ ESCRIG
3. MÒNICA ÀLVARO CEREZO
4. VICENT GRANEL CABEDO
5. QUIQUE CASTELLÓ ABAD
6. MARIA CINTA MOLINER BARREDA (Independent)
7. JORDI ALCON MOLINA
8. MARTA ESCUDERO ALBOR
9. ÈLIA ROIG SALVADOR
10. VÍCTOR ZAHÍNOS PÉREZ
11. RAÜL SORIA GARCÍA
12. MIRIAM PAÑELLA BELLÉS
13. CARLOS TORLÀ CEPRIÀ
14. MARYURI GUTIÉRREZ BEJARANO
15. AITOR BALFAGON BARTOLL
16. BETLEM ALBERO PERIS
17. LYDIA FERRANDO RAMOS
18. PAULA CERDÀ ESCORIHUELA
19. DAVID CASANOVA ARTERO
20. GUILLEM MONTORO I LÓPEZ
21. MARÍA FAJARDO FRANCH
22. HÉCTOR RAMOS PORTOLÉS
23. BELÉN BACHERO TRAVER
24. ALFRED REMOLAR FRANCH
S1. ALICIA PAÚS PALLARÉS
S2. JAUME GIL SAURA
S3. PAULA MATEOS EIXAU
COMPROMÍS: MÉS-INICIATIVA-VERDSEQUO (COMPROMÍS) - Valencia
1. JOAN BALDOVÍ RODA
2. MARIA JOSEP AMIGÓ LAGUARDA
3. CARLES ESTEVE APARICIO
4. FRANCESC ROIG OLIVER
5. PAULA ESPINOSA GIMÉNEZ
6. NATHALIE TORRES GARCIA
7. ISAURA NAVARRO CASILLAS
8. JESÚS PLA HERRERO
9. FERRAN BARBERÀ CABRERA
10. ASSUMPTA DOMÍNGUEZ MEDINA
11. ENRIC XAVIER MORERA i CATALÀ
12. MIQUEL GIL ALFONSO
13. PAULA TUZÓN MARCO
14. GRACIELA FERRER MATVIEYCHUC
15. JUAN MANUEL RAMÓN PAUL
16. YOLANDA P. PRATS DESÈ
17. LOLA PALOMARES CAEROL
18. ANDREU SOLER i SALVADOR
19. ALEX CANTÓN VITORIA
20. CARLA CEBRIÁN SÁNCHEZ
21. FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA LATORRE
22. ALICIA IZQUIERDO SESÉ
23. ISABEL PARRA GARCÍA
24. ALBERT EMILI LLUECA i JUESAS
25. MARIA JOSÉ CASTELLS VILLALTA
26. ALFONSO PUNCEL CHORNET
27. ORO AZORÍN CANET
28. NICOLAU CALABUIG i SERNA
29. VERA MENGUAL AMORÓS
30. MARÍA PLANELLS PÉREZ
31. MARTA MURCIANO HERNÁNDEZ
32. EMILIO MORALES GAITÁN
33. ÁLVARO GONZALVO MORENO
34. ALFONS DOMÍNGUEZ GENTO
35. MARI CARMEN GONZÁLEZ VIDAL
36. SERGI VIDAL DOMÍNGUEZ
37. CARMEN GAYÀ BALLESTER
38. AINA BENAVENT GIMÉNEZ
39. XAVIER MARTÍ SORIANO
40. JOAN RIBÓ CANUT
S1. FRAN FERRI FAYOS
S2. PAPI ROBLES GALINDO
S3. RAQUEL TAMARIT IRANZO
S4. NATXO SERRA FRONTELA
S5. ALBERTO IBÁÑEZ i MEZQUITA
S6. ÀGUEDA MICÓ MICÓ

Agenda