Banner Electoral

PP

PARTIDO POPULAR (PP) - Alicante
1. CARLOS ARTURO MAZON GUIXOT
2. MARIA GOMEZ GARCIA
3. JUAN FRANCISCO PEREZ LLORCA
4. LUCIA PERAL MATEOS
5. JOSE ANTONIO ROVIRA JOVER
6. JULIA PARRA APARICIO
7. EDUARDO JORGE DOLON SANCHEZ
8. MARIA DEL ROSARIO ESCRIG LLINARES
9. JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ DE ZARATE UNAMUNO
10. JOSE JUAN ZAPLANA LOPEZ
11. FRANCISCO JAVIER SENDRA MENGUAL
12. EVA ORTIZ VILELLA
13. FERNANDO PASTOR LLORENS
14. MARIA LUISA GAYO MADERA
15. NOELIA CISCAR MARTINEZ
16. JAVIER GUTIERREZ MARTIN
17. MANUEL PEREZ FENOLL
18. JOSE SALAS MALDONADO
19. DOLORES PEÑA VILLAESCUSA
20. ANGELA CANO LLORET
21. MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ CLEMOR
22. JUAN MOLINA BENEITO
23. MARIA JOSE RICO LLORCA
24. MARIA NATIVIDAD SANCHEZ LORENTE
25. MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ NAVARRO
26. SABINA GORETTI GALINDO BENITO
27. DAVID BELTRA TORREGROSA
28. ARTURO POQUET RIBES
29. MARIA MAGDALENA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
30. JOSE ANTONIO BISQUERT LLOBELL
31. MARIA SOLEDAD GALLUD SAMPERE
32. MIGUEL ANGEL RUBIO SANCHEZ
33. ANTONIO EMMANUEL MIRA CERDAN
34. ANA VICENTA ORTOLA BRIONES
35. JOSE JUAN REUS REUS
S1. MARIA GARCIA PASCUAL
S2. ANDRES FRANCISCO SAEZ RAMON
S3. MARIA JESUS GARCIA VIERN
S4. JUAN JOSE ESPADAS GUEROLA
S5. FRANCISCO CANO MURCIA
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP) - Castellón
1. ALBERTO FABRA PART
2. MARTA BARRACHINA MATEU
3. MIGUEL BARRACHINA ROS
4. SALOMÉ PRADAS TEN
5. RUBÉN IBÁÑEZ BORDONAU
6. SUSANA FABREGAT CARRASQUER
7. SALVADOR AGUILELLA RAMOS
8. BEATRIZ GASCÓ ENRÍQUEZ
9. ADORACIÓN LLOP MONTÓN
10. WENCESLAO ALÓS VALLS
11. JESÚS ANTONIO LECHA TENA
12. CANDELA ANGLÉS QUEROL
13. JOSE DOMINGO GINER BELTRÁN
14. MARÍA NIEVES MARTÍNEZ TARAZONA
15. ELENA ALBALAT AGUILELLA
16. LUIS MARTÍNEZ FUENTES
17. ALEJO FONT DE MORA RULLÁN
18. MARÍA LUISA MEZQUITA JUAN
19. VICENTE TEJEDO TORMO
20. CAROLINA CASTELLÓ GARCÍA
21. JOSE ANTONIO REDORAT FRESQUET
22. SUSANA SANZ FERRERES
23. CARLOS ARTERO GONZÁLEZ CARRIÓN
24. MARTA LÓPEZ GARCÍA
S1. RAFAEL RUBIO SELLÉS
S2. CARLOS LEONCIO DEL RÍO DÍAZ
S3. LUCÍA GARCÍA FABREGAT
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP) - Valencia
1. MARIA JOSÉ CATALÁ VERDET
2. VICENTE JOSE MOMPO ALEDO
3. PABLO G. BROSETA DUPRE
4. ELENA MARIA BASTIDAS BONO
5. VÍCTOR SOLER BENEYTO
6. FRANCISCA BARTUAL BERMELL
7. RUTH MARIA MERINO PEÑA
8. ALFREDO C. CASTELLO SAEZ
9. Mª DOLORES ROCH CAZORLA
10. ERNESTO FERNANDEZ PARDO
11. MAGDALENA M GONZALEZ LA RED
12. LAURA CHULIA SERRA
13. VICENTE BETORET COLL
14. VERÓNICA MARCOS PUIG
15. FELIPE J. CARRASCO TORRES
16. Mª CARMEN CONTELLES LLOPIS
17. JOSE VICENTE TODOLI MASQUEFA
18. JOSE FORES SANZ
19. MARIA ISABEL SAEZ MARTINEZ
20. Mª DEL MAR GALCERAN GADEA
21. ANDREA GIGANTE MELEGO
22. IGNACIO J ALEIXANDRE ALEIXANDRE
23. PAZ CARCELLER LLANEZA
24. JOSÉ PONS CERVERA
25. Mª ELIA VERDEVIO ESCRIBA
26. LUIS MIGUEL NOGUES GUERRA
27. RICARDO GABALDON GABALDON
28. PABLO J. CARRERES GARGALLO
29. CAROLINA ALMIÑANA LLEDO
30. SANDRA TUREGANO CABAÑERO
31. JOSE RAMON GIMENO GIMENO
32. IVAN ALCAÑIZ MESTRE
33. TRINIDAD MONTAÑANA TRAVER
34. LUCILA Mª TALENS SALAS
35. JOSE JAVIER SANCHIS BRETONES
36. JOSE MANUEL ORTA CID
37. ROCIO CORTES GRAO
38. VICENTE JOSE CODOÑER SENON
39. RAFAEL SANCHIS MUÑOZ
40. CRISTINA PERIS PLANELLS
S1. EDUARDO LLOPIS ARNERO
S2. ANA MARÍA OLAYA PALAZÓN
S3. CRISTINA ANTON ZARAGOZA
S4. VICTOR M. FERNANDEZ RUIZ
S5. CAROLINA MENGUAL CORTELL
S6. VICENTE IBOR ASENSI

Agenda