Banner Electoral

PVPVE

REPÚBLICA VALENCIANA / PARTIT VALENCIANISTE EUROPEU (RVPVE) - Alicante
1. DOLORS ALEXANDRE IVORRA
2. MIQUEL MICÓ MARTINEZ
3. MARIA JOSÉ AVILES MARCO
4. MARC GRAU SANJUAN
5. MAYTE PÉREZ TENT
6. JORDI GASCÓ APARICIO
7. MARIA ORTIZ LÓPEZ
8. JOSÉ FCO. CONCUSTELL HORNERO
9. ANDREA BOLUFER MONSONÍS
10. MANUEL ANTONIO VALLEJO HONRADO
11. HÉCTOR PULIDO MORATAL
12. BÀRBARA MICÓ VICENT
13. ENRIC MONTSERRAT SANMARTÍN
14. MIQUEL SANUS CORTÉS
15. TERESA GISBERT SOROLLA
16. EDUARD VILAMITJANA ROBERT
17. MARIA JOSÉ VICENT COMPANY
18. GABRIEL MICÓ VICENT
19. ROSA MARIA VILA TÀPIA
20. ALBERTO AGUIRRE SAENZ
21. MARIA TRINIDAD MARCO EGEA
22. JOSEFA SÁNCHEZ VALERO
23. JOSÉ MALDONADO MALDONADO
24. ANTONIA MONSONÍS SANTAMARIA
25. ANTONIO JAEN RODRÍGUEZ
26. JOSÉ MANUEL LIZAN MAS
27. ANTONIA BAEZA TARI
28. RICARDO CONESA GOMEZ
29. NIEVES RUBIRA GARCIA
30. MANUEL DOMINGO LÓPEZ
31. FRANCISCO ROMAN MARTÍNEZ
32. MIRIAM HERNÁNDEZ CATALÀ
33. ARTURO NÚÑEZ SERRANO
34. CARME ALCOVER TRAPERO
35. FRANCESC SEMPERE PIEDECAUSA
S1. RUBÉN SEMPERE i COVES
S2. ALICIA JOSÉ GUTIERREZ VICENT
S3. DANIEL MARCO PERLES
S4. MARIA ISABEL ESTEVE TORRES
S5. PABLO LÓPEZ CRESPO
REPÚBLICA VALENCIANA / PARTIT VALENCIANISTE EUROPEU (RVPVE) - Castellón
1. JOAQUIM MENEU GAYÀ
2. INMA PERIS PELLICER
3. MIQUEL PITARCH VINUESA
4. MARIA RUBIO MARTÍNEZ
5. J. FRANCESC SEMPERE SOLER
6. CRISTIAN NOEL QUERALT VIÑAS
7. M. DOLORS CABRERIZO ALVAREZ
8. JORDI JOVER TRILLES
9. ELISABETH ROIG ANISI
10. ERNESTO AGUILAR LÓPEZ
11. ISAAC TORRES SANCHEZ
12. REMEI CUNYÀ I ALCOVER
13. MANUEL VILAR HERRERO
14. MARIA QUINTELA GARCÍA
15. BLAI PASCUAL ALEXANDRE
16. SALVADOR CORTÉS BORONAT
17. GIOVANNA GARCIA SAYÁN
18. XIMO CUNYÀ I ROSALES
19. M. AMPARO PARICIO GARCIA
20. MANUEL ARRUFAT GIL
21. ALEJANDRO ROIG MÁRMOL
22. MATILDE RUIZ PÉREZ
23. JOSEP ALAMAR JARQUE
24. M. CARME RIBES BALFAGO
S1. JOAQUIN CUÑÀ COSTA
S2. NATÀLIA PASCUAL LIDON
S3. JAVIER PRADAS LEBRINO
REPÚBLICA VALENCIANA / PARTIT VALENCIANISTE EUROPEU (RVPVE) - Valencia
1. XIMO CUNYÀ i ALCOVER
2. ÀNGELS ALAMAR i JARQUE
3. VÍCTOR BAETA i SUBIAS
4. JOSEP LLUÍS NAVARRO LLUCH
5. CÍNTIA RUBIO MARTÍNEZ
6. RAFAEL MARTÍ BLESA
7. JOSÉ VTE. PEÑARROCHA MARTÍNEZ
8. LEILA RIPOLL SASTRE
9. SENTO BEGUER MIQUEL
10. IRIS CUENCA GINESTAR
11. CARLOS FERRANDO PERIS
12. GERMAN CLIMENT MUÑOZ
13. FLOREN GARCIA GARCIA-BERMEJO
14. ADORACIÓN HABA RUBIO
15. VÍCTOR SANCHEZ ALCANTUD
16. CARMEN ROCHER LÓPEZ
17. VORO FURIÓ CHANZA
18. ÀNGELA CUNYÀ ROSALES
19. VICENT CARMONA CAÑAMAS
20. AITANA GALLART CUNYA
21. OSCAR RUBEN GOROSITO ELCANO
22. ANTONIO MARIN SEGOVIA
23. MARIA ISABEL GRAU ALMIÑANA
24. JOSE LUIS RUBIO GONZALEZ
25. MARIA MARMOL SANCHEZ
26. MIQUEL A. SANCHIS SANDOVAL
27. ROGELIO RUBIO CERCÓS
28. FRANCISCA MARTINEZ SANCHO
29. EDUARD RUÀ CHAMORRO
30. CECÍLIA ARTALEJO MORA
31. JOSEP MANUEL VERT PRIETO
32. ENRIQUE ANDRES GIL
33. ESTHER QUINTELA GARCIA
34. RUBEN ESCRICH RODRIGUEZ
35. MARIA NEUS PEREZ MESSEGUER
36. SAMUEL ALVES TORRALBA
37. MARIA JOSÉ AROCAS MARTÍNEZ
38. FRANCESC COLLADO SOLER
39. EMPAR VILA TÀPIA
40. ANTONI BARGUES MONTESINOS
S1. NÚRIA MARTINEZ LOPEZ
S2. MANUEL SANIA VENTURA
S3. ANDREA CAROLINA LUIS LAHUERTA
S4. FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ LOPEZ
S5. IRENE MONDRAGON ORTIZ
S6. JOSEP ALGARRA I DONET

Agenda